QuantityZoneTotal Price (Baht)Total Price (USD)
1 pieceZone 1700.9320.62
Zone 2700.9320.62
Zone 3780.5622.96
Zone 4792.6223.31
Zone 5834.8524.55
Zone 6834.8524.55
Zone 7974.7928.67
Zone 81331.8939.17
Zone 91709.550.28
2 piecesZone 1850.5325.02
Zone 2850.5325.02
Zone 31004.9529.56
Zone 41019.4329.98
Zone 51090.6132.08
Zone 61093.0232.15
Zone 71290.8737.97
Zone 81855.4854.57
Zone 92329.6168.52
3 pieces Zone 11551.4645.63
Zone 21551.4645.63
Zone 31785.5152.51
Zone 41812.0553.3
Zone 51925.4556.63
Zone 61927.8756.7
Zone 72265.6766.64
Zone 83187.3793.75
Zone 94039.11118.8
4 piecesZone 11701.0650.03
Zone 21701.0650.03
Zone 32009.959.11
Zone 42038.8659.97
Zone 52181.2264.15
Zone 62186.0464.3
Zone 72581.7575.93
Zone 83710.96109.15
Zone 94659.21137.04
5 piecesZone 12401.9970.65
Zone 22401.9970.65
Zone 32790.4682.07
Zone 42831.4883.28
Zone 53016.0688.71
Zone 63020.8988.85
Zone 73556.54104.6
Zone 85042.86148.32
Zone 96368.72187.32
6 piecesZone 12551.5975.05
Zone 22551.5975.05
Zone 33014.8688.67
Zone 43058.2989.95
Zone 53271.8296.23
Zone 63279.0696.44
Zone 73872.62113.9
Zone 85566.44163.72
Zone 96988.82205.55
7 piecesZone 13252.5295.66
Zone 23252.5295.66
Zone 33795.41111.63
Zone 43850.91113.26
Zone 54106.67120.78
Zone 64113.91121
Zone 74847.42142.57
Zone 86898.34202.89
Zone 98698.32255.83
8 piecesZone 13402.12100.06
Zone 23402.12100.06
Zone 34019.81118.23
Zone 44077.72119.93
Zone 54362.43128.31
Zone 64372.08128.59
Zone 75163.5151.87
Zone 87421.93218.29
Zone 99318.43274.07
9 piecesZone 14103.05120.68
Zone 24103.05120.68
Zone 34800.37141.19
Zone 44870.34143.25
Zone 55197.28152.86
Zone 65206.93153.15
Zone 76138.29180.54
Zone 88753.82257.47
Zone 911027.93324.35
10 piecesZone 14803.98141.29
Zone 24803.98141.29
Zone 35580.92164.14
Zone 45662.96166.56
Zone 56032.13177.42
Zone 66041.78177.7
Zone 77113.08209.21
Zone 810085.71296.64
Zone 912737.44374.63

Zone 1: Hong Kong, Macau, Malaysia, Singapore
Zone 2:
Zone 3: Taiwan, Vietnam, New Zealand, Australia, Indonesia, China, Brunei, Laos, Cambodia, Phillipines, Myanmar
Zone 4: Japan
Zone 5: Bangledesh, Bhutan, India, Pakistan, Sri Lanka, Papa New Guinea, Mongolia, Nepal
Zone 6: USA, Mexico, Canada
Zone 7: Western Europe: Denmark, Austria, Belgium, France, Germany, Greece, Ireland, Italy, Liechtenstein, Luzembourg, Monaco, Netherlands, Portugal,  San Marino, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, UK, Vatican City
Zone 8: Albania, Andorra, Armenia, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Bosnia Herzegovina, Brazil Bulgaria, Canary Islands, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Falkland Islands, Faroe Islands, Finland, Georgia, Gibraltar, Greenland, Guernsey, Hungary, Iceland, Jersey, Israel, Jordan, Kazakhstan, Kosovo, Kyrgyzstan, Latvia, Lebanon, Lithuania, Macedonia, Malta, Moldova, Montenegro, Norway, Oman, Poland, Romania, Russia, Saudi Arabia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Tajikstan, Turkey, Ukraine, UAE, Uzbekistan
Zone 9: Afghanistan, Algeria, American Samoa, Angola, Arguilla, Antigua, Argentina, Aruba, Bahamas, Barbados, Belize, Benin, Bermuda, Bolivia, Bonaire, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cape Verde, Cayman Islands, Central African Rep, Chad, Chile, Colombia, Comoros, Congo, Congo DPR, Cote D Ivore, Cuba, Curacao, Djibouti, Dominica, Dominican Rep, East Timor, Ecudaor, Egypt, EL Salvador, Etritrea, Ethiopia, Fiji, Gabon, Gambia, Ghana, Grenada, Guadeloupe, Guam, Guatemala, Guinea Rep, Guinea Bissau, Guinea Eq, Guyana, Haiti, Honguras, Iran, Iraq, Jamaica, Kiriabati, DPR Korea, Lesotho, Liberia, Libya, Madagascar, Malawi, Maldives, Mali, Marina and Marshal Islands, Martinique, Mauritiana, Mauritius, Mayotte, Micronesia, Montserrat, Morocco,  Mozambique, Namibia, Nauru, Nevis, New Caledonia, Nicaragua, Niger, Nigeria, Niue, Palau, Panama, Paraguay, Peru, Puerto Rico, Renuion Island, Rwanda, Saint Helena, Samoa, Sao Tome and Principe, Senegal, Seychelles, Sierra Leone, Solomon Islands, Somalia, Somaliland, South Sudan, Caribbean Islands, Sudan, Suriname, Swaziland, Syria, Tahiti, Tanzania, Togo, Tonga, Trinidad and Tobago, Tunisia, Turks and Caocos, Tuvalu, Uganda, Vanuatu, Virgin Islands, Yemen, Zambia, Zimbabwe

 *NOTE: 1 Package can fit up to 2 pieces, if you purchase 3-4 pieces, it will be separated into 2 packages and the cost will be added up accordingly